Componenti: Bono Alessandro (Presidente del Consiglio Comunale), Agostini Mauro, Ameli Francesco, Camela Eleonora, Castelletti Laura, Filiaggi Alessandro, Lattanzi Luigi, Massi Daniela, Nardini Emidio, Pagliacci Alessio, Premici Emidio, Tacchini Mario, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco
Presidente: Seghetti Piera
Vice Presidente: Camela Eleonora
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ameli Francesco, Bono Alessandro, Castelletti Laura, Filiaggi Alessandro, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Massi Daniela, Pagliacci Alessio, Petracci Patrizia, Rosa Alessio, Simonetti Maurizio, Speri Massimo Maria, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Trontini Laura
Vice Presidente - Viscione Francesco
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Castelletti Laura, Celani Piero, Filiaggi Alessandro, Lattanzi Luigi, Pantaloni Francesca, Petracci Patrizia, Premici Emidio, Procaccini Angelo, Rosa Alessio, Simonetti Maurizio, Speri Massimo Maria, Tamburri Massimo.
Presidente: Ascarini Marika
Vice Presidente: Celani Piero
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Bono Alessandro, Castelletti Laura, Filiaggi Alessandro, Frenquellucci Pietro, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Petracci Patrizia, Rosa Alessio, Seghetti Piera, Speri Massimo Maria, Stipa Elena, Tamburri Massimo, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Rosa Alessio
Vice Presidente:
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Bono Alessandro, Camela Eleonora, Cannella Stefano, Castelletti Laura, Cenciarini Flavia, Filiaggi Alessandro, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Massi Daniela, Pagliacci Alessio, Petracci Patrizia, Premici Emidio, Procaccini Angelo, Speri Massimo Maria.
Presidente: Petracci Patrizia
Vice Presidente: Tamburri Massimo
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Bono Alessandro, Castelletti Laura, Cappelli Luca, Cenciarini Flavia, Frenquellucci Pietro, Girardi Micaela, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Nardini Emidio, Pagliacci Alessio, Pantaloni Francesca, Seghetti Piera, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Girardi Micaela
Vice Presidente: Tamburri Massimo
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ameli Francesco, Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Castelletti Laura, Lattanzi Luigi, Pagliacci Alessio, Pantaloni Francesca, Petracci Patrizia, Premici Emidio, Rosa Alessio, Speri Massimo Maria, Stipa Elena, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Stipa Elena
Vice Presidente: Nardini Emidio
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Cannella Stefano, Cappelli Luca, Castelletti Laura, Celani Piero, Girardi Micaela, Lattanzi Luigi, Pantaloni Francesca, Petracci Patrizia, Procaccini Angelo, Seghetti Piera, Tamburri Massimo, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Massi Daniela
Vice Presidente: Viscione Francesco
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ameli Francesco, Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Cannella Stefano, Castelletti Laura, Celani Piero, Girardi Micaela, Lattanzi Luigi, Nardini Emidio, Petracci Patrizia, Rosa Alessio, Seghetti Piera, Stipa Elena, Tamburri Massimo.
Presidente: Simonetti Maurizio
Vice Presidente: Ameli Francesco
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Camela Eleonora, Castelletti Laura, Celani Piero, Girardi Micaela, Lattanzi Luigi, Massi Daniela, Petracci Patrizia, Rosa Alessio, Seghetti Piera, Speri Massimo Maria, Trontini Laura, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Pantaloni Francesca
Vice Presidente: Tamburri Massimo
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Bono Alessandro, Cannella Stefano, Castelletti Laura, Girardi Micaela, Frenquellucci Pietro, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Nardini Emidio, Pagliacci Alessio, Petracci Patrizia, Rosa Alessio, Seghetti Piera, Simonetti Maurizio, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Tacchini Mario
Vice Presidente: Nardini Emidio
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Ameli Francesco, Bono Alessandro, Camela Eleonora, Cannella Stefano, Castelletti Laura, Filiaggi Alessandro, Lattanzi Luigi, Massi Daniela, Pagliacci Alessio, Pantaloni Francesca, Petracci Patrizia, Premici Emidio, Rosa Alessio, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Pagliacci Alessio
Vice Presidente: Trontini Laura
Componenti: Agostini Mauro, Bono Alessandro, Camela Eleonora, Cannella Stefano, Castelletti Laura, Cenciarini Flavia, Filiaggi Alessandro, Frenquellucci Pietro, Lattanzi Luigi, Mancini Vincenzo, Nardini Emidio, Premici Emidio, Viscione Francesco.
Presidente: Viscione Francesco
Componenti: Ascarini Marika, Bono Alessandro, Cannella Stefano, Cappelli Luca, Castelletti Laura, Girardi Micaela, Lattanzi Luigi, Pagliacci Alessio, Premici Emidio, Procaccini Angelo, Speri Massimo Maria, Tacchini Mario, Tamburri Massimo
Ultima Modifica: 03 Ottobre 2023